Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Inilagay sa Artsibo

125 Summer Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14166580

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorya:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Tiningnan:

134 beses

Lugar:

Fitchburg

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

on Harvard St side

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
S. Trash
T. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
S. several
T. Please describe what items were missed:
S. trash

3 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.