Tree Archived

24 Kennard Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 764415

Issue ID:

1417289

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006221-122714

Description

Stump Grind

also asked...
Q. Type of Tree Request
A. Stump
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given
Q. Urgent/Dangerous Yes/No
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.