Trash & Debris not in the street Open

713 Lenore Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1417523

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1717 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

The trash is in front yard & front porch. Also stacked on back porch.


New Comment

I want to...