Illegal Dumping Archived

3121 Pleitner Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1418626

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

470 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

557941

Description

Neighbors are dumping their furniture and garbage in front of the parking lot fence. The longer it sits there, the more garbage accumulates because everyone thinks it's ok to keep dumping here


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.