Street Light Out or Cycling Archived

127 Linden Avenue Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1418634

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006240-122914

Description

Lights out in the park

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 3313

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.