Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

Placido Bayou Community Assn Entrance Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1418990

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

1684 times

Reported:

on

Description

One of the deliniators marking this catch basin was knocked off. Please reattach.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. Placido Bayou community Assn entrance
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.