Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Reconnu

6808 Balsam Way Oakland, CA 94611, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1305

ID du Problème:

1419281

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

186 fois

Quartier:

Merriwood

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

558017

Description

Large pile of garbage dumped at beginning of Balsam Way, near Broadway Terrace and Pineneedle. Various items, including bicycle, backpack, garbage can, wood scraps.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.