Trash Bag Early Put Out Inilagay sa Artsibo

49 Fourth St Worcester MA 01602, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

14192953

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Trash Bag Early Put Out

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

1597

Deskripsyon

At least 8 bags of trash on the front lawn & trash day isn't till Thursday.today is Saturday ..

ay nagtanong din...
T. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
S. Not sure, but wasn't there last night

3 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.