Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

2 Berkshire St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14193546

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rabbit on the sidewalk at the corner of Berkshire and Paradise.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Sidewalk near crosswalk of Paradise Road and Berkshire Street near 2 berkshire St.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.