Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

330 34th Place Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1419811

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00340840

Description

This vehicle has no side view mirror on the passenger side. Parking is very tight on 34th place and there are several out of state vehicles parked.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.