Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

334 34th Place Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1419858

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00340861

Description

Missing passenger side mirror


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.