Tagged car still on street Archived

S Bronco Ln & W Spur Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14198829

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

GPD tagged this car (Spur and S Bronco Lane) one week ago and it is still here, unmoved. Please tow this car away.

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. Parking

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.