Street lights by sidewalks Đã lưu trữ

7321 S South Shore Dr Chicago, Illinois Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

1419909

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Danh mục:

Street Light Out Complaint

Đã xem:

141 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Shore

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

There are two street lights/sidewalk level that are out just south of 73rd and SS. One is on both the west and east side.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the light completely out or does it go on and off?
Đáp. Completely Out
Hỏi. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
Đáp. 412-680-5593

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.