Illegal Dumping Archived

3101-3121 Coolidge Avenue Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1420335

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1775 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

558190

Description

Illegal dumping


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.