Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

N Garnet Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14210734

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-08281

Description

Sidewalk is buckled a little in this area causing a trip hazard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.