Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

3228 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

142158

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

681 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00371027

Description

Graffiti on rear of crosswalk sign in front of 3215 13th ST NW


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.