Dead Animal Archiviato

Morton Ave Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

14220932

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Visualizzato:

14 ore

Vicinato:

Medford

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Dead rat on sidewalk that runs parallel to Morton right by the playground. I put a plant holder over it so no wildlife eats it. Could be due to poison

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What type/size animal?
R. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.