Acknowledged by: City of Corona

(Constant) Ilegal Dumping Acknowledged

922 S. Sheridan Street Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1422251

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

5596 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

How do we contact the owner of a property when we see constant dumping from their tentants? Im beyond fustrate, and need code enforcements help, or advice?!


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Creis (Registered User)

  • Creis (Registered User)

  • Corona Cleanup Crew (Registered User)

  • J.S. (Registered User)

  • Proxie (Registered User)

  • Jim (Registered User)

  • TeddyBoy (Registered User)

  • Guinevere (Registered User)

  • Jim (Registered User)

  • J.S. (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.