Dead Animal Archived

56 Warren Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

14222803

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead squirrel in front of 55 Warren St (yellow house set back from the street. The dead squirrel is under the tree in the street, been there at least two days.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.