Dead Animal Archivé

1–19 George St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14228465

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Dead Animal

Vues:

17 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Dead squirrel in Royall Park, near the George St entrance

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Commentaires

Comments are closed for archived issues.