Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

62 Ashland Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14228488

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Street tree requested for vacant tree pit, plus sidewalk repairs

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 62 Ashland St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.