Other City Request Archived

129 Patton Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14228560

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning & Brush Trimming

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

There is a tree limb hanging in road

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Tree limb
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

  • Mike East (Verified Official)

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.