pothole next to manhole Inilagay sa Artsibo

39-31 Palisades St Worcester, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1422958

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

245 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

ok

Deskripsyon

Previous request filled a pothole at the intersection of touraine and palisades st, but the pothole that is causing problems is in front of the 29 and 31 palisades residences.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.