Street Sweeping Open

239 Brook St Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14235127

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Hello,
Can you please have your crew pickup litter from the Rte 15 underpass on Lane St, down Brook St to Wintergreen Ave.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...