Building Enforcement (Building Code Violations) Mở

215 S Howard St Corona CA 92879, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

14236243

Submitted To:

Corona

Danh mục:

Building Enforcement (Building Code Violations)

Đã xem:

72 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Corona

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

They added what looks like several un permitted buildings for what looks like residential use.

the building at the rear of property looks way too close to the allowed setbacks, and falling apart around the roof.


Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video