Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archiviato

3 Prescott Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

14237831

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visualizzato:

69 ore

Vicinato:

Fitchburg

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
R. Trash
D. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
R. alone
D. Please describe what items were missed:
R. trash

3 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.