Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Inilagay sa Artsibo

86 View Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

14237928

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorya:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Tiningnan:

175 beses

Lugar:

Fitchburg

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

a resident called stating that 81, 86 and 91 view street are still waiting for their trash to be collected.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
S. Trash
T. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
S. multiple houses
T. Please describe what items were missed:
S. trash

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.