Codes Compliance Archived

4695 33rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4285

Issue ID:

1424064

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1200 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1424682

Description

Two vehicles parked on grass - one did not have tags

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.