Trees (Street Trees) Đã lưu trữ

Grand St & Otis Dr Alameda, California, 94501 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

14241867

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Danh mục:

Trees (Street Trees)

Đã xem:

82 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Alameda

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Large private limb down blocking City sidewalk on Grand Street bridge. If cuts are made to secure, could bring rest of limb down into lagoon. Request instruction from Jesse Barajas on disposal.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
Đáp. Damage
Hỏi. Please briefly describe the situation.
Đáp. could bring rest of limb down into lagoon. Request instruction from Jesse Barajas on disposal.

2 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.