Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

21-39 West Court Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1424555

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

861 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This alley behind Bodega 24 is full of trash.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.