Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

108 5th N.E Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1424817

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

1471 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Boat & trailer has been parked by the garage for years.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.