Street Lamp Out on Birch ST Archived

Birch St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

142526

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

823 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This streetlight goes out intermittently. It was previously closed as complete, but as of 12/1/11 it was still going out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.