Street Lights Open

2-98 Anjo Ln Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14255827

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

This street light is not working.
In addition, can you please take a look at the utility boxes by the street light. One looks like it needs to be filled in on the side; the other has a secondary cover on it. Can you please replace the existing one on the ground with the one on top of it.


New Comment

I want to...