Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

8719 E Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4760

Issue ID:

1425677

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

428 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

558858

Description

Trash


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.