Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

17196 Detroit St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14258159

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

92 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2023-00522

Description

tree debris blk bags and household debris at vacant house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.