Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

44 Pleasant Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14266007

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown evergreen bush in need of trim to allow people, pets, strollers, etc to use sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.