Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1101 S Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1426864

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00001767

Description

Drainage blocked at corner sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.