Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Acknowledged

299-317 Main St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14269148

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The crosswalk near Bob's Food Store needs to be re-painted.

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Existing Crosswalk, Faded Paint
Q. Intersection?
A. Main and Billings

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.