Acknowledged by: Brookhaven, GA

Code Compliance Issue Acknowledged

1650 Wayland Circle Ne Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1427105

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

1434 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a white pick up truck parked on the street in front of an abandoned home for more than two months. The Georgia license is AJJ7697


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.