Illegal Dumping Archived

9832 Gould Ave. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1427280

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

558979

Description

There is an abandon grey trash management container that has been there now for over a month. This has been previously reported! Please pick up!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.