Animal Control Issues Open

10-18 Thrasher St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14283374

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

This big pole is a little loud I dunno who put it there 🤦‍♂️


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.