Illegal Dumping Archived

3451-3461 Davis St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1429084

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1045 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

559307

Tagged:

trash

Description

This seems to be a constany problem.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.