Animal Control Issues Ouvert

455 Weir St Taunton MA 02780, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14293581

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Animal Control Issues

Vues:

118 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Dog barking from 6am until 11pm each day for the past 2 months. Dog in backyard


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.