Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

11419 S 1380 E Sandy City, UT, 84092, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14294630

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359869

Description

There's an electric speed limit sign here that clearly has a failing screen. Only a portion of the numbers. Read on the screen.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.