Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1331 Dyer Way Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14297586

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on fence outside of Village Grove 55+ community on Via Santiago

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.