Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

11 Warren St Hammond, Indiana, 46320 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14310008

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

sofa doors and miscellaneous junk piled on front porch. old christmas decorations hanging and blowing off the roof. pool in back filled with water for over 2 years a breeding ground for mosquitoes this summer. can you please look into this.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...