Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

2327-2405 37th St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112590

Issue ID:

143113

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

568 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00376241

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Hole in sidewalk where utility pole was removed. Please fill.

also asked...
Q. What type of material is it?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.