Streets and Sidewalks Archived

110 Lyman Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1431195

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

995 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This sidewalk has not been sanded or salted and is covered in ice. Please maintain the streets. This is very unsafe.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.