Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

515 Puritan Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14315950

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Hi there,
I just want to make sure I am on the list for forestry to trim the dead branches on this oak (once the leaves come out). I have attached a screenshot of my request from last year.
Thanks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.