Storm call La Kaydiiyey

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1433118

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Arkay:

1316 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

Tree down at curb across from 11774 Roxbury.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. What is the nature of the problem?
J. Tree Down
S. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
J. Yes
S. Where is the tree located?
J. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.